FC Nordsjælland

FCN – Ligatabel

PosHoldKVUTMFMIMDPtsF
114111247262134
V V T V V
214100447272030
V V V T V
31483333221127
T V V T V
4148153529625
T V V V V
5147253129223
T V T V U
6147254546-123
V T V V T
7147164033722
T V T T V
8147163031-122
V V V T T
9147073936321
T T T V T
10146173633319
V T T T V
11145452226-419
T V V V U
12146082831-318
T T T V V
13145092843-1515
T V T T T
141412112344-215
T T T V T
151410131644-283
T V T T T
16Nummer 12000000000
16Nummer 6000000000
16Nummer 10000000000
16Nummer 11000000000
16Nummer 5000000000
16Nummer 7000000000
16Nummer 8000000000
16Nummer 9000000000